​TIME                        PROGRAM                                                                              ____ _ __    


MIDNIGHT              ENCORE--STAND IN THE GAP WEEKEND--American Pastors' Network_ 


1 AM                       ENCORE--PASTOR CHRIS SWANSEN--Calvary Chapel Chester Springs____

 

2 AM                       ENCORE--WE THE PEOPLE--THE CONSTITUTION MATTERS __            _  


3 AM                       ENCORE--LOCAL PROGRAMMING____________________          _         


4 AM                       ENCORE--LOCAL PROGRAMMING                                                                      _            


5 AM                       ENCORE--LOCAL PROGRAMMING                                                       _      


​6 AM                       UNDER THE HOOD                                    _                ______            _      


7 AM                       THE POINT with Clay Breece___                               ______ _             _  


8 AM                       OPTIMIZE YOUR CAREER--Ed Samuel/FATHER & SON--Dr. Henry & William Bulitta


9 AM                       OUR AMERICAN HERITAGE with Arch Hunter         _                           _    


9:30                        YOUR VOICE MATTERS with Arch Hunter                                            _    


10 AM                     VETERANS' VOICE _________________                       ______ _            


11 AM                     WE THE PEOPLE--THE CONSTITUTION MATTERS   ___              __           


NOON                     WALLBUILDERS / LOCAL PROGRAMMING / WE THE KIDS (Coming Oct. 2019)_


12:30 PM                BE THE PEOPLE with Dr. Carol Swain____________________________


1 PM                       WALLBUILDERS/LOCAL PROGRAMMING_________________________


1:30 PM                  UNSUNG with Mark G. Hopkins_____          ________________________        


2 PM                       RESHAPING AMERICA with Author Curt Flewelling                           _      


3PM                        UNDERSTANDING THE TIMES with Jan Markell___   __                 ___     

 

4 PM                       WALLBUILDERS / LOCAL PROGRAMMING                         _____  __ __   


4:30 PM                  THE WATCHMAN with Clay Breece________________________  __     


​5 PM                       THE PET SHOW                               _________                             ___        


6 PM                       THE DRIVE with Alan Taylor___    ___                                        _       _    


7 PM                       POPULAR TECHNOLOGY RADIO__          ________                     __    _     


8 PM                       DRAWN TO WILDLIFE_______             _______                       __     _      


9 PM                       WHAT'S COOKIN' TODAY                           ________                      __        


10 PM                     ENCORE LOCAL PROGRAMMING                                                __  _   _     


11 PM                     VETERANS' CHRONICLES                                                                       __  

SATURDAY